PREMIER GROUP RECYCLING LTD, Marchwood

PREMIER GROUP RECYCLING LTD
Unit 3 J, North Road, Marchwood Industrial Estate
SO40 4BL Marchwood
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREMIER GROUP RECYCLING LTD
Reg. office address
UNIT 3 J, NORTH ROAD MARCHWOOD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, SO40 4BL, Marchwood, Hampshire
Company Number
09476339
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/06/2015 - PG RECYCLING LTD
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
06 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
PREMIER GROUP RECYCLING LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PREMIER GROUP RECYCLING LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 3 J, North Road, Marchwood Industrial Estate
    SO40 4BL  Marchwood
  2. HARBOUR CLOSE, CRACKNORE IND, PARK
    SO40 4AF  Marchwood
  3. 5 Harbour Close
    SO40 4AF  Marchwood
  4. 273 MILLBROOK ROAD WEST
    SO15 0HU  Southampton
  5. 160 MILLBROOK ROAD EAST
    SO15 1JR  Southampton
  6. 160 Millbrook Rd East
    SO15 1JR  Southampton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies