Tarmac Marchwood

Tarmac Marchwood
Oceanic Way, Area 6, Marchwood Ind Est
SO40 4PB Marchwood
Hampshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
Tarmac
Previous Names
Lafarge Tarmac

Description

Lafarge is a building material supplier, offering products such as: construction aggregates, cement. Lafarge was founded in 1833, in France, but since then it has grown, and today it is present in 78 countries. Due to the experience and the quality products Lafarge provides, it has become one of world's leading building material providers. Lafarge provides exceptional customer service, putting great emphasis on the local communities and the architects’ needs. Visit Lafarge at the following address Area 6 Marchwood Industrial Estate Oceanic Way, SO40 4PB, Southampton.


Keywords:
Building Materials, Asphalt Suppliers, Aggregate Suppliers
Products
aggregates and asphalt, readymix, cement, lime and powders
Tarmac Marchwood is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Tarmac Marchwood!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter